SHARE

The Oscars TORRENT 2019 – FREE DOWNLOAD | TORRENT | 3D 1080p | HD 1080p | x264 | WEB-DL | DD5.1 | H264 | MP4 | 720p | DVD | Bluray.

The Oscars (2019)
156 min|Music|24/02/2019
5.3Rating: 5.3 / 10 from 1,008 usersMetascore: N/ATV-14
The 91st Academy Awards for film achievements in 2018 are presented; top contenders include BlacKkKlansman (2018), Black Panther (2018), Bohemian Rhapsody (2018), The Favourite (2018), Green Book (2018), Roma (2018), A Star Is Born (2018) and Vice (2018).

Cast

Credited cast:
Rami Malek Rami Malek Himself – Winner
Mahershala Ali Mahershala Ali Himself – Winner
Brie Larson Brie Larson Herself – Presenter
Lucy Boynton Lucy Boynton Herself – Audience Member
Bradley Cooper Bradley Cooper Himself – Performer & Nominee
Emilia Clarke Emilia Clarke Herself – Presenter
Lady Gaga Lady Gaga Herself – Performer & Winner
Viggo Mortensen Viggo Mortensen Himself – Nominee
Olivia Colman Olivia Colman Herself – Winner
Rachel Weisz Rachel Weisz Herself – Nominee
Jason Momoa Jason Momoa Himself – Presenter
Emma Stone Emma Stone Herself – Nominee
Tessa Thompson Tessa Thompson Herself – Presenter
Christian Bale Christian Bale Himself – Nominee
Amy Adams Amy Adams Herself – Nominee
Edit

Storyline

The top movies of 2018 are honored at the 91st Academy Awards ceremony, where “The Favourite (2018)” and Roma (2018)” lead the way with 10 nominations each, while “A Star Is Born (2018)” and “Vice (2018)” are both nominated for eight awards. Written by Jwelch5742

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis


Plot Keywords:

tv special | awards show | See All (2) »


Genres:

Comedy | Music


Certificate:

TV-14

Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Official site

Country:

USA

Language:

English | Spanish

Release Date:

24 February 2019 (USA) See more »

Also Known As:

91st Annual Academy Awards See more »


Company Credits

Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Color:

Color

Aspect Ratio:

16:9 HD

See full technical specs »

Download Torrent Magnet
(720p)
Loading...