SHARE

Escape Plan 2 TORRENT 2018 – Full Movie | FREE DOWNLOAD | TORRENT | 3D 1080p | HD 1080p | x264 | WEB-DL | DD5.1 | H264 | MP4 | 720p | DVD | Bluray.

Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)
96 min|Action, Thriller|20/07/2018
3.8Rating: 3.8 / 10 from 15,358 usersMetascore: N/AR
Years after he fought his way out of an inescapable prison, Ray Breslin has organized a new top-notch security force. But when one of his team members goes missing, Breslin must return to the hell he once escaped from.

Sequel to the 2013 film that featured a security expert named Ray Breslin, who used his skills to test out the reliability of maximum security prisons.

Director:

Steven C. Miller

Writer:

Miles Chapman

Edit

Storyline

Ray Breslin manages an elite team of security specialists trained in the art of breaking people out of the world’s most impenetrable prisons. When his most trusted operative, Shu Ren, is kidnapped and disappears inside the most elaborate prison ever built, entirely computerized and constantly changing shape, Ray must track him down with the help of some of his former friends.

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis


Plot Keywords:

sequel | second part | See All (2) »


Genres:

Action | Thriller


Motion Picture Rating (MPAA)

Rated R for violence and language | See all certifications »

Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Lionsgate | Official Site

Country:

China | USA

Language:

English

Release Date:

29 June 2018 (China) See more »

Also Known As:

Escape Plan 2 See more »


Company Credits

Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Color:

Color

Aspect Ratio:

2.35 : 1

See full technical specs »

Download Torrent Magnet
(720p)
Loading...