SHARE

Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey – All Episode HDTV –  FREE DOWNLOAD | TORRENT | HD 1080p | x264 | WEB-DL | DD5.1 | H264 | HEVC | x265 | MP4 | 720p | DVD | Blu-ray.

Cosmos (2014-)
557 min|Documentary|09/03/2014
9.3Rating: 9.3 / 10 from 92,640 usersMetascore: N/ATV-PG
An exploration of our discovery of the laws of nature and coordinates in space and time.

A documentary series that explores how we discovered the laws of nature and found our coordinates in space and time.

Storyline

A documentary series that explores how we discovered the laws of nature and found our coordinates in space and time.

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis



Genres:

Documentary


Certificate:

TV-PG | See all certifications »

Parents Guide:

View content advisory »

Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Instagram|Official site| See more »

Country:

USA

Language:

English

Release Date:

9 March 2014 (USA) See more »

Also Known As:

Cosmos See more »


Company Credits


Technical Specs

Runtime:

Sound Mix:

Dolby Digital

Color:

Color

Aspect Ratio:

16:9 HD

See full technical specs »

Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey All Episode HDTV – TORRENT [720p] [1080p]

Cosmos.A.Spacetime.Odyssey.HDTV.x264(720p)

Cosmos.A.Spacetime.Odyssey.HDTV.x264(1080p)

 

Loading...